Pussycalor.Com - Info pussycalor.com

pussycalor.com receives about 4,750 unique visitors and 6,175 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,577.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pussycalor.com is ranked number 104,835 in the world and 0.00095% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 93.93.69.33.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is pussycalor.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
142,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,175 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
104,835 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00095% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 46.4%39.6%23373
United States 10.9%11.9%132279
Germany 10.2%8.7%46678
Spain 4.7%5.8%46660
United Kingdom 4.6%3.9%78526
France 2.4%4.2%93189
Australia 2.4%2.1%52886
Austria 2.0%1.7%32163
New Zealand 1.7%1.4%12504
Brazil 1.2%1.2%125746
Poland 1.2%1.5%85632
Canada 1.1%1.3%126322
India 0.9%0.8%309819
Russian Federation 0.8%1.2%259457
Egypt 0.5%0.5%69870

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***calor.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush pussycalor.com
Domain:
  pussycalor.com
Rank:
  176,294
Organic Keywords:
  421
Organic Traffic:
  4,575
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
235
Total Backlinks:
  12,463
Follow Links:
  12,146
Nofollow Links:
  317
Referring Domains:
  104
Referring IPs:
  116

How socially engaged is pussycalor.com?

Facebook:
  249
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21,225
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much pussycalor.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.78
Monthly Revenue:
$743.40
Yearly Revenue:
$9,044.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 735$8.43
China 2,445$7.56
Germany 537$2.59
United Kingdom 241$1.50
France 259$1.22
Australia 130$0.98
New Zealand 86$0.65
Canada 80$0.56
Spain 358$0.40
Austria 105$0.34
Poland 93$0.17
Russian Federation 74$0.15
Brazil 74$0.13
India 49$0.08
Egypt 31$0.03

How much money do pussycalor.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$131.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,597.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
890
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,698
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
324,828
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 132$1.52
China 318$0.98
Germany 156$0.75
United Kingdom 39$0.24
Australia 26$0.20
New Zealand 21$0.16
Canada 20$0.14
France 29$0.13
Austria 27$0.09
Spain 68$0.08
Poland 31$0.06
India 14$0.02
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Brazil 4$0.01
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is pussycalor.com worth?

Website Value:
$12,577.83

Where is pussycalor.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.93.69.33
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 93.93.69.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pussycalor.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2001 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***calor.com/grafic3/MORNING.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/er***ax1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/metart4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/sinfully.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/soft.png (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/x4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/grafic3/zishy1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/st3.css (expiration not specified)
http://***calor.com/st3movil.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15113.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15116.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15118.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15119.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15122.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15123.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15125.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15127.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15128.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15129.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15130.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15131.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15132.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15133.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15134.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15135.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15136.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15137.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15138.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15139.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15142.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15143.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15146.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15147.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15148.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15149.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15150.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15151.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15152.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15153.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15154.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15155.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15156.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15157.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15158.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15159.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15160.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15162.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15164.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15165.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15166.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/inde***s">videos</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?s=home&amp;pag=2">2</a> and 267 others are close to other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***calor.com/st3.css
http://***calor.com/st3movil.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 38KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://***calor.com/ could save 33.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://***calor.com/st3.css could save 2.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://***calor.com/st3movil.css could save 1.7KiB (66% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 8KiB (11% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.***calor.com/fotospc/th-15134.jpg could save 8KiB (11% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pussycalor.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 17:29:45 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.18 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.18 OpenSSL/0.9.8g DAV/2 PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-03
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***CALOR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 107680436_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2003-12-03T18:38:50.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-03T23:38:50.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***CALOR.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2015
Creation Date: 03-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 17:29:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pussycalor.com widget